Producing Original Musicals Since 1995

NEW_Odyssey_T_colorjpg.jpg

CHANGE TO THE SCHEDULE ON NOVEMBER 5TH & 12TH:

 

 Sunday, November 5th at DANCE FREMONT -4015 Stone Way N. Seattle, WA 98103

12:00 - 1:00 pm.......... Le Fey Sisters & Nightmares
1:00 - 2:00 pm.......... Dragons
2:00 - 3:00 pm.......... Cat Monsters & Dog Heads
3:00 - 6:00 pm.......... ENTIRE CAST

 

Sunday, November 12th at DANCE FREMONT -4015 Stone Way N. Seattle, WA 98103

 

1:00 - 2:00 pm.......... Maidens of Valor
2:00 - 6:00 pm.......... ENTIRE CAST
 

Friday, November 17th at MEYDENBAUER CENTER- 11100 NE 6th St. Bellevue, WA 98004

 

5:00 – 10:00 pm......... ENTIRE CAST (Full dress/ tech)

 

 Saturday, November 18th & Sunday, November 19th at MEYDENBAUER CENTER

 

11:00 am - 6:30pm....... ENTIRE CAST (Shows at 1:00 pm & 4:00 pm)

 

 REVISED CAST LIST

CHARACTER

NAME

 

 

The Chroniclers

 

Gwydion

Dan Suiter

Finn

Tashana Kolanowski

Deor

Tatiana Kaminsky

Widsith

Carmaig deForest

The Leader

 

Arthur Pendragon

Spencer Wagner

The Heroes

 

Kie The Frost

Brady Colaner

Kae The Flame

Mollie McGibbon

Bedwyr The Bronze Fist

Darin Arbogast

Breunor The Juggernaut

Jeremy January

Gwrhyr The Changeling

Sophia Johnson

Gawain The Green Man                    

Zev Roschy

Glatistant The Questing Beast

Bob Gribas

The Comrades

 

Dagonet The Jester

Triona Suiter

Aneirin The Bardd                 

Veronique Littlefield

Mordred The Alchemist        

Austin Frederick

Vortimer The Elder

Steve Jones

Gildas The Learned   

Carrie O’Bier

Merlyn The Wizard   

John LaLonde

The Water Avatars

 

Avalon

Amelia Stenbak

Estuary           

Julia Little

Inlet                

Aelyne Felon

Nautica

Dy’amond Dorsey

Aqua  

Delilah Corbett

The Maidens of Valor

 

Lady Guinevere

Ashley Olson

Lady Nimue               

Bess Hooper

Lady Evaine   

Meghan Spring

Lady Lunete               

Caroline Payne

Lady Elaine

Madeleine Parpart

The Devine Boars

 

Twrch 

Mike Bulajewski

Trwyth           

Jeffrey Johnson

Troynt

Malcolm Hooper

Terit   

Tom Chittenden

Troit

David Chittenden

Tusk Brother

Adam Meilicke

Tusk Brother

Dashiell Conlen

The Lovers

 

Culhwch

Anna Martin

Olwen            

Edie Welch

The Giants

 

Ysbaddaden    

Amelia Kaminsky

Gorlois

Avery Headrick

Girart

Aurora Binder

Madoc

Zoe Burns

The Le-Fey Sisters

 

Morganna 

Angela Rinaldi-Gribas

Morgaine

Kristen Meilicke

Morgant

Lisa Keuss

Morge

Karen Campbell

The Knightmares

 

Dred

Nina McKinstry

Angst

Gem Arbogast

Terror

Mira Gross-Keck

Phobia

Berit Astley

The Dragons

 

Zomok

Rose LaLonde

Thyrus

Tenley Brown

Naga

Gigi Littlefield

Typhon

Kate Sienkiewicz

Wyrm

Azi Brannock

The Chapalus (Cat-Monsters)

 

Kirilian

Altea Bulajewski

Burmilla

Ellen Dougherty

Lykoi

Lila Payne

Azules

Nisha Burkenfield

Mau

Ruby Harman

The Cynomorphs (Dog-Heads)

 

 

 

Picard 

Aurelia deForest

Mudi  

Dort Dougherty

Boykin

Kali Suiter

Spitz

Stella Harman

Gascon

Donna Godfrey


 

Devine Boars

 

Mae Hooper

 

Mara Bulajewski

 

Hazel Stenbak

Conrad Johnson

 

Dragons

 

Edythe Repka-Kolanowski

 

Marielle Littlefield

 

Josie Kaminksy

 

Hannah Uglesich

 

Cat Monsters

 

Michelle Burkenfield

 

Kate Rinaldi

 

Addison Phillips

 

Milo Oliva

 

Sally LaMotte

 

Dog-Heads

 

Nancy Wagner

 

Emma Sill

 

CeCe Krewson

 

Misha Perlin

 

Cecilia Phillips